The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Keira Kelly's Stats:
Tits: 34B
Waist: 25
Ass: 36
Height: 5'6"
Keira's Bio: Redheaded babe Keira Kelly was born March 17, 1992 in Santa Barbara, California. The green-eyed natural beauty started in adult entertainment in 2010, while pursuing a degree in Political Science, and has since appeared in over twenty films. She was nominated for an AVN Award in 2011 for Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene in Pin-Up Girls 5 with Ashlyn Rae and Faye Reagan. Keira appears in solo, lesbian, hardcore, and fetish scenes.
Aliases: Kiera
 
 
More Keira Kelly is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Babes Network, FTV Girls
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links