The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Kelly McGregor's Stats:
Tits: 32DD
Waist: 24
Ass: 33
Height: 5'4"
Kelly's Bio: Naturally busty British babe Kelly McGregor was born November 17, 1988 in Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, United Kingdom. The stunning blue-eyed brunette started in adult entertainment in about 2011 and has also been featured as a Page 3 girl. Her videos are definitely worth checking out as her shy wispy voice contradicts the overt-sexuality of her bombshell figure making a hot combination of sweet and sexy.
Aliases: Kelly M, Hannah
 
 
More Kelly McGregor is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, OnlyTease Network, Art-Lingerie, Layered-Nylons
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links