The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Kiera Winters' Stats:
Tits: 34B
Waist: 24
Ass: 36
Height: 5'2"
Kiera's Bio: Cute and bubbly brunette Kiera Winters was born February 2, 1993 in Meridian, Idaho. The blue-eyed babe started in adult entertainment in early 2012 and by late summer had already appeared in a dozen adult films and on many premiere babe sites. Kiera appears in solo, lesbian, and fetish scenes. She is known for her petite natural body and disarmingly cute smile.
Aliases: Kiara, Jay Lynn Rachelle
 
 
More Kiera Winters is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls, Art-Lingerie, Babes.com, Holly Randall, When Girls Play
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links