The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Kimberly Kato
Kimberly Kato galleries at Freakolla:
 
Kimberly's Stats:
Tits: 32C
Waist: 23
Ass: 32
Height: 5'2"
Kimberly's Bio: Sexy little Kimberly Kato was born on February 22, 1990 in San Diego, California and is of Thai, German, Irish, and Native American descent. She went through some rebellious years in high school that prompted her to drop out and eventually go to college after getting her GED. The hot brown-eyed brunette got her start in adult entertainment in 2008 with FTV under the name Alexa, where she posed with blonde hair.
Aliases: FTV Alexa, Kisses From Kimi, and Kato
 
More Kimberly Kato is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links