The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Lachelle Marie
Lachelle Marie galleries at Freakolla:
 
Lachelle's Stats:
Tits: 36DD
Waist: 23
Ass: 33
Height: 5'9"
Lachelle's Bio: Southern beauty Lachelle Marie was born Sherold Boyle on November 24, 1981 in Prairie Grove, Arkansas. The blue-eyed babe started glamour modelling at the age of 20, and luckliy for all of us hot-chick freaks, she switched to porn the next year. She has appeared in over three dozen films in solo, lesbian, and hardcore scenes.
Aliases: Lichelle Marie
 
More Lachelle Marie is available at this premium site:
Twistys
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links