The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Lanny Barby
Lanny Barby galleries at Freakolla:
 
Lanny's Stats:
Tits: 36C
Waist: 25
Ass: 35
Height: 5'5"
Lanny's Bio: Stunning dark-haired beauty Lanny Barby was born August 29, 1981 in Montreal, Canada. According to her website, the green-eyed babe started in porn about five seconds after her 18th birthday, but her first film release wasn't until 2001. She has since made 120 more films and was nominated for several adult entertainment awards during her career including a FAME Award in 2006 for Hottest Body and an AVN Award in 2009 for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene. Lanny was named the Penthouse Pet of the Month for June 2003 and soon after Twistys Treat of the Month for August 2005. Also in 2005 she became a Vivid Studios contract performer, making her the first Vivid Girl from Montreal, Canada. Her half sister, Kimberly Franklin, is also an adult performer and the two have made several movies together.
Aliases: Lanni Barbie, Lenny Barbie, Lannie Barbie, Lannie Barby, Lanny Barbie
 
More Lanny Barby is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Vivid, Penthouse
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links