The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Lela Star
Lela Star galleries at Freakolla:
 
Lela's Stats:
Tits: 34D
Waist: 24
Ass: 32
Height: 5'1"
Lela's Bio: Petite busty beauty Lela Star was born Danielle Nicole Alonso on June 13, 1985 in Cape Coral, Florida and is of Cuban descent. The brown-eyed babe got her start in adult entertainment in 2006 and has since appeared in over 100 films including several for the multiple-award winning studio, Vivid Entertainment, such as the XXX biker thriller King Cobra with busty idol Lanny Barby. Lela has been nominated several times for adult entertainment awards including a 2011 AVN Award nomination for Best Group Sex Scene. She was named Twistys Treat of the Month for July 2008 and Penthouse Pet of the Month for July 2010.
Aliases: Layla and Lela Starr
 
More Lela Star is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Penthouse, Vivid
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links