The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Lexi Belle
Lexi Belle galleries at Freakolla:
Lexi Belle's Stats:
Tits: 32B
Waist: 25
Ass: 34
Height: 5'3"
Lexi's Bio: Super cute and sexy Lexi Belle was born Jessica Macomber on August 5, 1987 in Independence, Louisiana. The hot hazel-eyed blonde babe started in adult entertainment in 2006 after being recognized in the video store she worked at from her newly created MySpace page. Three months later she was visiting her first film set and was soon booked to perform in a film herself. She has since performed in over 300 movies, including about 20 for acclaimed studio Vivid Entertainment. Lexi has won many awards for her performances, most recently a 2011 AVN Award for Best Supporting Actress in Batman XXX: A Porn Parody. Also in 2011 the naturally adorable babe was named as one of the 12 most popular stars in porn by CNBC. Penthouse named Lexi Belle as their Pet of the Month for May 2013.
Aliases: Jessica Macomber, Lexi Williams, and Nollie
More Lexi Belle is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Penthouse, Vivid, LexiBelle.com, Holly Randall, Babes Network
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links