The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Lexi Lowe's Stats:
Tits: 32E
Waist: 28
Ass: 34
Height: 5'10"
Lexi's Bio: Naturally busty Lexi Lowe was born July 17, 1988 in Newport, South Wales, United Kingdom. The blue-eyed stunner starter her nude modeling career in 2010 and has since appeared on many of the biggest adult websites in addition to appearing in a variety of print media. The British babe models as both a blonde and a brunette, and she appears in solo, lesbian, fetish, and hardcore scenes. Lexi describes herself as fun and lively with a very goofy sense of humor. She also loves Indian food.
Aliases: Lexy Lowe, Rita
 
 
More Lexi Lowe is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, OnlyTease Network, Art-Lingerie,
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links