The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Lexie Karlsen
Lexie Karlsen galleries at Freakolla:
 
Lexie's Stats:
Tits: 34C
Waist: 23
Ass: 34
Height: 5'7"
Lexie's Bio: Red hot redhead Alexandria 'Lexie' Karlsen was born October 26, 1978 in Mesa, Arizona. The brown-eyed babe worked as a stock broker before becoming a pin-up model full time. Her July 2006 appearance in Penthouse magazine made her the third person to be both a Playboy Playmate and a Penthouse Pet. In addition to being in a slew of men's magazines, Lexie has also appeared in mainstream magazines and television shows, including a five-episode run as a Barker's Beauty tryout on The Price Is Right. She has also published a book entitled, The Divorced Guy's Guide to Dating: How to Meet More Women.
Aliases: Alexandria Karlsen
 
More Lexie Karlsen is available at this premium site:
Penthouse
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links