The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Lisi A's Stats:
Tits: 34B
Waist: 25
Ass: 35
Height: 5'6"
Lisi's Bio: Sexy blonde babe Lisi A is an adult glamour model from Ukraine. The green-eyed beauty was born in 1989 and started adult modeling in 2012. Lisi works as a fitness trainer when she isn't in front of the camera. She appears in solo and lesbian scenes.
Aliases: Lizzie T, Helena Vygovskaya
 
 
More Lisi A is available at these premium sites:
MetArt
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links