The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Logan Drae's Stats:
Tits: 34B
Waist: 24
Ass: 33
Height: 5'2"
Logan's Bio: Petite brunette adult model Logan Drae was born December 21, 1989. The hazel-eyed beauty began her adult entertainment career at 18 dancing in strip clubs in the Atlanta, Georgia area. In 2012 she won several live adult entertainer contests and was featured in the December 2012 issue of Penthouse magazine. In 2013 Logan became the covergirl for the May issue of Hustler magazine. The sweet southern-charmer will also be appearing alongside actress Agnes Bruckner in a Lifetime network movie about the life of Anna Nicole Smith. In her adult career, Logan appears in solo and lesbian scenes.
Aliases: Lo, Thumper
 
 
More Logan Drae is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Babes.com
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links