The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Lorena Garcia's Stats:
Tits: 33A
Waist: 24
Ass: 35
Height: 5'7"
Lorena's Bio: Sexy brunette babe Lorena Garcia was born September 16, 1986 in Sevilla, Andalucia, Spain. The brown-eyed beauty started off as a fashion model for a Spanish clothing complany before getting into adult modeling. Lorena is into music and athletics and has studied to be a masseuse. She can put her hands on me any time! Lorena performs primarily in solo and lesbian scenes, with a little bit of hardcore action.
Aliases: Lorena G, Lorena B, Lorena Morena, Lorena Domingo, Bianca, and Azhriel
 
 
More Lorena Garcia is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, MetArt, SexArt
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links