The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Louise Glover
Louise Glover galleries at Freakolla:
 
Louise's Stats:
Tits: 34FF
Waist: 24
Ass: 34
Height: 5'5"
Louise's Bio: British glamour babe Louise Glover was born Louise Helena Glover on February 8, 1983 in St Helens, Merseyside, England. The hazel-eyed beauty started glamour modeling and the age of 18 and in her first year she was featured in many men's magazines and won several beauty pageants including Miss Hawaiian Tropic International and was a finalist for Miss Earth representing Great Britian. She appeared in several Playboy publications in 2006 and that same year was the first non-American to be their Model of the Year. She then went on to become Penthouse's Pet of the Month for March 2007 and Twistys Treat of the Month for August 2008. Louise is now a fitness model, coach, and competitor and is said to be setting up fitness camps across London for Spring 2013.
Aliases: Vanesa Black and Vanessa Bond
 
More Louise Glover is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Penthouse
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links