The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Madison Ivy's Stats:
Tits: 34DD
Waist: 22
Ass: 32
Height: 4'11"
Madison's Bio: Busty petite babe Madison Ivy was born Clorisa Briggs on June 14, 1989 in Munich, Bayern, Germany and raised in Texas, United States. The blue-eyed bombshell moved to Sacremento, California and worked odd-jobs before starting in adult entertainment. Madison danced in a stripclub before beginning her adult modeling and acting career in 2008. She has since appeared in over 150 films and won an AVN award in 2010 for Best Oral Sex Scene in 'Feeding Frenzy 10' and in 2013 was named Twistys Treat of the Month for April. Madison appears in solo, lesbian, hardcore, and fetish scenes. She is also a personal trainer and yoga instructor.
Aliases: Ivy Madison
 
 
More Madison Ivy is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Babes.com, Penthouse
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links