The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Marie McCray
Marie McCray galleries at Freakolla:
Marie McCray's Stats:
Tits: 34B
Waist: 26
Ass: 34
Height: 5'2"
Marie's Bio: Petite redheaded beauty Marie McCray was born Deanna Gwilliams on May 21, 1985 in Indianapolis, Indiana. The blue-eyed babe started in adult entertainment in 2007 while she was studying accounting at Indianapolis University and has since appeared in well over 100 films including 2008's erotic thriller Hospital! from Vivid Studios. She has been nominated for several AVN awards including Best Actress Of the Year in 2009 for her first film, 2008's Angel Face, and more recently in 2011 for Most Outrageous Sex Scene in Rocco's Bitch Party 2. Marie appears in solo, lesbian, harcore, and fetish scenes.
Aliases: Deanna Gwilliams, Maria McCray, Sheila, Ennie, Maria C, Marie M, Megan, and Michelle
More Marie McCray is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Penthouse, Vivid, Marie McCray's official site, Babes.com, The Life Erotic
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links