The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Megan Loxx
Megan Loxx galleries at Freakolla:
Megan's Stats:
Tits: 34C
Waist: 24
Ass: 36
Height: 5'7"
Megan's Bio: Tall and stunning babe Megan Loxx was born May 9, 1990 in Las Vegas, Nevada. The green-eyed redhead started in adult entertainment in May of 2008, starting off as a webcam model before moving to full-on adult modeling. She appears in solo and lesbian films, but prefers to shoot solo, but is inclined to do some light fetish scenes. Megan has beautiful natural breasts and a charming, sexual smile.
Aliases: Megan Starr Loxx, Meghan FTV, Desirae Wood, Cristina Sanders and Genevive Stone
 
More Megan Loxx is available at this premium site:
FTV Girls
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links