The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Celeste Star
Melanie Rios galleries at Freakolla:
 
Melanie's Stats:
Tits: 32B
Waist: 24
Ass: 34
Height: 5'3"
Melanie's Bio: Sexy latina beauty Melanie Rios was born Sara Velez Galeano on April 8, 1991 in Medellin, Colombia. The brown-eyed brunette started in adult entertainment in 2009 as Melanie Jane soon after turning 18, and used that name for the first three months of her adult career before switching to the surname Rios. Melanie has since appeared in over 60 movies and to party with Charlie Sheen and Kacey Jordan during Sheen's infamous benders of 2011. Her sister Valerie Rios is also an adult model.
Aliases: Melanie Jane and Elaine
 
More Melanie Rios is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls, Penthouse, MetArt
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links