The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Melisa Mendiny
Melisa Mendiny galleries at Freakolla:
Melisa Mendiny's Stats:
Tits: 34B
Waist: 24
Ass: 36
Height: 5'2"
Melisa's Bio: Hot and sexy Melisa Mendiny was born November 25, 1985 in Olomouc, Czech Republic. The blue eyed Eurobabe started in adult entertainment in 2007 after she posted some non-nude photos of herself for her boyfriend. She was contacted by some agencies and started nude modeling. Melisa has since been featured on many websites and over a dozen films, primarily in solo and lesbian scenes. She became Twistys Treat of the Month for January 2012.
Aliases: Kristina Uhrinová, Cristin Uhrinova, Melissa A, Carrie Du Four, Adrianna, Alma B, Elis, Kaylee, Kia, Krissy, Kristina Walker, Krystina, Kyra, Lexa, Lindsey, Melisa U, Melissa Mendini, Tiffany, and Margo Foster
More Melisa Mendiny is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, MetArt, OnlyAllSites, Art-Lingerie
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links