The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Mia Malkova's Stats:
Tits: 34C
Waist: 26
Ass: 36
Height: 5'7"
Mia's Bio: Beautiful and limber blonde Mia Malkova was born July 1, 1992 in Palm Springs, California. The hazel-eyed beauty started in adult entertainment in 2012 and by the end of the year had already been named Twistys Treat of the Month for December 2012. Twistys also named her as their Treat of the Year for 2013. Mia is incredibly flexible and appears in solo, lesbian, and harcore scenes.
Aliases: Jessica, Mia Bliss, Madison Clover, Madison Swan
 
 
More Mia Malkova is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls, When Girls Play, Babes.com
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links