The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Mia Sollis's Stats:
Tits: 34C
Waist: 24
Ass: 35
Height: 5'5"
Mia's Bio: Freckled redhead babe Mia Sollis was born October 20, 1990 in the Czech Republic. There is not a lot of information about her. According to her model agency profile, the green-eyed babe started modeling in general in 2009, and she is credited on various adult sites as starting in adult modeling in 2011. Mia says on of her MetArt profile that she enjoys eating chocolate ice cream in the bath because the contrast between feelings makes each of them more profound. She sounds like a very sensual woman. And I love her sexy freckles!
Aliases: Lucie P, Lynette, Margy
 
 
More Mia Sollis is available at these premium sites:
MetArt, SexArt
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links