The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Michaela Isizzu's Stats:
Tits: 34B
Waist: 23
Ass: 32
Height: 5'4"
Michaela's Bio: Petite brunette Michaela Isizzu was born May 22, 1990 in Brno, Czech Republic. The green-eyed beauty started modeling in 2010 and appears in only solo scenes. When she is at home she likes to read books and watch movies. She also likes listening to fast music while relaxing and driving her fast car.
Aliases: Mila K, Kalena A, Michaela Madarova, Izabela
 
 
More Michaela Isizzu is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Babes Network, MetArt, SexArt, Art-Lingerie
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links