The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Michelle H Starr's Stats:
Tits: 35C
Waist: 24
Ass: 35
Height: 5'8"
Michelle's Bio: Luscious redhead Michelle was born September 5, 1992 in Ukraine. Although she models under a variety of names, she looks like a 'Michelle' and 'Red Foxx' seems even more fitting. But whatever the name, this red rose is always beautiful and always mesmerizing with her deep blue eyes. (And how I do love blue eyes on a redhead.) When she's not in front of the camera, she likes to travel and photograph all the beauty around her. Michelle appears in solo, lesbian, and hardcore scenes.
Aliases: Marga E, Micca, Michelle H, Michelle Starr, Nalla, Naomi, Noemi, Red Fox, Zania Burlechenko, Natalia Znachenko
 
 
More Michelle is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Babes Network, MetArt, SexArt, Errotica-Archives, Rylsky Art
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links