The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Michelle Moist's Stats:
Tits: 33B
Waist: 25
Ass: 35
Height: 5'4"
Michelle's Bio: Slender blonde babe Michelle Moist was born Rachael Meyer on November 4, 1986 in London, England. The brown-eyed babe started adult modeling in 2008 and has since appeared in over thirty films. In her first year she won the Best Female Newcomer award at the UK Adult Film and Television Awards. She appears in solo, lesbian, and hardcore scenes. In addition to her modeling career, Michelle also has worked as a television host and music DJ, sometimes appearing in the nude.
Aliases: LadyBuzzKatt, Mistress Moist, Danielle Maye, Rachael Meyer
 
 
More Michelle Moist is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Art-Lingerie, EroticBeauty, OnlyAllSites, TeenDreams, VivThomas
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links