The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Mila I's Stats:
Tits: 35C
Waist: 23
Ass: 35
Height: 5'8"
Mila's Bio: Long and sexy blonde Mila I was born Maria Korshunova on July 27, 1991 in Ukraine. The green-eyed babe started modeling in 2009 and the next year became the finalist of "Miss MusicRadio-2010." Mila was the focal-point of an internet uprising in 2011 when she was the victim of a brutal attack in a Luhansk region restaurant by the son of an influential politician in Ukraine. The resulting media attention helped bring to light many injustices in the region of abused-political power and women's rights.
Aliases: Zerra A, Kissa, Maia, Maria Korshunova
 
 
More Mila I is available at these premium sites:
MetArt, Rylsky Art