The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Natalia Starr's Stats:
Tits: 34D
Waist: 26
Ass: 34
Height: 5'8"
Natalia's Bio: Busty blonde Natalia Starr was born March 22, 1993 in Warsaw, Poland and is the younger sister to fellow adult model Natasha Starr. The blue-eyed babe started in adult entertainment in 2012 after her sister Natasha started in it a year earlier. By January of 2013 she was named Twistys Treat of the Month. She followed that up by becoming the Penthouse Pet of the Month for July 2013. Natalia appears in solo, lesbian, hardcore, and bondage scenes.
Aliases: Katarzyna Tyszka
 
 
More Natalia Starr is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, When Girls Play, Penthouse, Babes Network, Holly Randall
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links