The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Natasha Malkova's Stats:
Tits: 34B
Waist: 29
Ass: 36
Height: 5'1"
Natasha's Bio: Petite brunette babe Natasha Malkova was born January 22, 1991 in Sacremento, California. The brown-eyed beauty started in the adult entertainment industry in 2012 and in her first year made over a dozen films. Natasha appears in solo, lesbian, light fetish, and some hardcore scenes. She is known for her big mesmerizing eyes and a beautiful pair of perfect natural tits.
Aliases: Laleh, Nasharia, Jade Couture, Roxy Lotus
 
 
More Natasha Malkova is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Babes Network, FTV Girls, Holly Randall
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links