The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Niki Lee Young's Stats:
Tits: 34C
Waist: 24
Ass: 36
Height: 5'4"
Niki's Bio: Blonde beauty Niki Lee Young was born October 15, 1985 in New Britain, Connecticut. The blue-eyed babe started in adult entertainment in late 2011. In 2012 she was selected as Twistys Treat of the Month for October. Niki has also been featured in numurous Playboy Special Edition magazines. She appears in solo, lesbian, and light bondage scenes.
Aliases: Niki Young, LoveMarie
 
 
More Niki Lee Young is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, When Girls Play, Babes.com, Holly Randall
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links