The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Nikki Rhodes
Nikki Rhodes galleries at Freakolla:
Nikki Rhodes's Stats:
Tits: 34C
Waist: 25
Ass: 35
Height: 5'1"
Nikki's Bio: Naturally redheaded beauty Nikki Rhodes was born Nicole Stevenson on January 20, 1982 in Simi Valley, California. The brown-eyed beauty originally got into the adult film industry by doing make-up for other models before taking the plunge herself. Her first film as a performer came in 2006 in Rated T For Teen 5. She has since made over 100 films and in the process won a 2009 AVN Award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene in Night Of The Giving Head. This little firecracker performs in solo, lesbian, hardcore, and fetish scenes. If you love natural boobs and natural red hair, then you will love Nikki Rhodes! I think the carpet is even more red than the drapes.
Aliases: Nickie, Nikki Coxxx, Nikki Rose, Nikki Roze, and Nikky
More Nikki Rhodes is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Penthouse
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links