The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Pinky June's Stats:
Tits: 34B
Waist: 23
Ass: 34
Height: 5'5"
Pinky's Bio: Adorable and sexy blonde Pinky June, who also often goes by the names Anneli and Grace C, was born February 5, 1992 in Praha, Prague, Czech Republic. The blue-eyed blonde started adult modeling in 2011 and quickly made a name for herself, under a variety of names, to quickly become one of the hot rising stars of 2012.
Aliases: Annely Gerritsen, Grace Hartley, Anneli, Grace C, Ingrid, Pinky, Sabrina, Anney Gerritsen
 
 
More Pinky June is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, MetArt, SexArt, Holly Randall, Art-Lingerie, TeenDreams
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links