The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Presley Dawson's Stats:
Tits: 34B
Waist: 24
Ass: 34
Height: 5'9"
Presley's Bio: Slender and sexy brunette Presley Dawson was born July 17, 1994 in the midwest region of the United States. The brown-eyed babe is a former cheerleader who started in the adult entertainment industry in 2013 and in her first year appeared in over ten titles. The long-legged cutie appears in solo, lesbian, and hardcore scenes.
Aliases: Daraley, Jody
 
 
More Presley Dawson is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Babes Network, FTV
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links