The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Raven Alexis
Raven Alexis galleries at Freakolla:
Raven Alexis in high heels stripping out of sexy leopard lingerie
Sultry Raven Alexis in red and black Burlesque-style lace lingerie
 
 
 
New galleries coming soon!
 
Raven's Stats:
Tits: 34D
Waist: 24
Ass: 36
Height: 5'3"
Raven's Bio: Dark-haired beauty Raven Alexis was born on January 28, 1987 in Spokane, Washington and is of American, Native American, French Canadian descent. The brown-eyed babe started in adult entertainment in 2009 appearing in solo, lesbian, and hardcore scenes. Her performances have gotten her nominated for many adult film awards, including two AVN wins in 2011 for Body Heat; The Fan Awards - Wildest Sex Scene, and Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene. Raven announced in July 2011 that she would be taking an indefinite time off from the adult industry due to illness.
Aliases: Raven Elexis, Raven Playhouse
 
More Raven Alexis is available at this premium site:
Twistys
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links