The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Roxanne Milana
Roxanne Milana galleries at Freakolla:
 
Roxanne's Stats:
Tits: 34D
Waist: 24
Ass: 34
Height: 5'5"
Roxanne's Bio: Brunette Eurobabe Roxanne Milana was born on September 20, 1986 in Moscow, Russia. The scorching hot green-eyed babe started in adult entertainment in 2006 and performs mostly in solo and lesbian scenes. Her favorite position is "wheel-barrel" style from behind. Roxanne was a travelling circus trapeze artist before she became an adult performer. The luscious beauty was the Penthouse Pet of the Month for May 2010 and Twistys Treat of the Month for May 2011. I guess May is her month?
Aliases: Taylor, Roxanna Milana, Milana D, Milly
 
More Roxanne Milana is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Penthouse, MetArt
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links