The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Sammi Tye's Stats:
Tits: 34D
Waist: 24
Ass: 34
Height: 5'8"
Sammi's Bio: Slender blonde Sammi Tye was born October 16, 1984 in Reading, England, United Kingdom. The green-eyed babe started in adult entertainment in 2006, but really made a resurgence in 2013 putting out a lot of great new material on her home-base of the OnlyTease Network and appearing for the first time on Twistys. Sammi finished 2013 by being named Twistys Treat of the Month for December. She works primarily as a solo model, but has been known to do some girl/girl appearances. Sammi made three adult feature films between 2011 and 2012. When she's not making the camera smile, The leggy blonde enjoys horse riding and astro-physics. Her favorite holiday destinations are Cornwall and Spain.
Aliases: Sam T, Chloe
 
 
More Sammi Tye is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, OnlyTease Network, Layered-Nylons
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links