The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Sasha Grey
Sasha Grey galleries at Freakolla:
 
Sasha's Stats:
Tits: 32B
Waist: 26
Ass: 31
Height: 5'6"
Sasha's Bio: Ultra sexy brunette Sasha Grey was born Marina Ann Hantzis on March 14, 1988 in North Highlands, California outside Sacremento. The hazel-eyed beauty started in adult entertainment in 2006 and has since appeared in well over 200 movies. She has also appeared in several mainstream productions including The Girlfriend Experience, Smash Cut, and a recurring role on HBO's Entourage. Sadly, on April 8, 2011 she announced her retirement from adult films and plans to focus on mainstream movies. Sasha won many adult entertainment awards during her career including a 2010 AVN Award for Best Oral Sex Scene.
Aliases: The Erotic Enigma, Marina Ann Hantzis, Sascha Grey, and Anna Karina
 
More Sasha Grey is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Penthouse, Vivid
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links