The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Shawna Lenee
Shawna Lenee galleries at Freakolla:
Shawna Lenee's Stats:
Tits: 32D
Waist: 24
Ass: 35
Height: 5'2"
Shawna's Bio: Petite and curvy blonde babe Shawna Lenee was born Shawna Lee Scott on April 12, 1987 in Cleveland, Ohio. The blue-eyed bombshell started in adult entertainment when she was 18 years old and has since appeared in over 200 movies including solo, lesbian, and hardcore scenes; such as Vivid's 2010 sexual-thriller, Stripper. Shawna was also the 2010 AVN Award winner for Unsung Starlet of the Year and was voted The Hottest Girl In Porn in 2008 (for obvious reasons.) This sculpted beauty was chosen as the Penthouse Pet of the Month for July 2008, was the Penthouse Pet of the Year runner up for 2009, and before that was Twistys Treat of the Month for May 2008.
Aliases: Shawna Lee Scott, Cara, Kara Baker, Kara Bare, Shauna Lenne, Shawna Scott, Kara Mynor
More Shawna Lenee is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Penthouse, ShawnaLenee.com, Vivid
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links