The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Shay Laren
Shay Laren galleries at Freakolla:
Shay Laren's Stats:
Tits: 36D
Waist: 28
Ass: 35
Height: 5'6"
Shay's Bio: Naturally shapely brunette Shay Laren was born on December 31, 1985 in Fort Benning, Georgia. Shay got her first taste for modeling when she won her hometown beauty contest at 13. The brown-eyed beauty started in adult entertainment in 2006 when she was 18 after being noticed by her neighbor at the time, former Penthouse Pet Crystal Klein. (Who could overlook those incredible natural 36D Tits.) Shay was the Twistys Treat of the Month for September 2006 and the Penthouse Pet of the Month in June of that same year. She models exclusively in solo and lesbian scenes.
Aliases: Shay Lauren
More Shay Laren is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Penthouse, Art-Lingerie, Babes.com, Holly Randall
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links