The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Shyla Jennings's Stats:
Tits: 34B
Waist: 24
Ass: 34
Height: 5'2"
Shyla's Bio: Cute and perky Shyla Jennings was born Brenda Reshell Kibler on June 16, 1985 in Stuttgart, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany- but was raised in Texas- and is of German, American, Spanish, and Dutch descent. The sexy green-eyed babe started adult modeling in 2008 and has since posed for many websites and has appeared in over 50 films in both lesbian and solo scenes. Shyla was voted Twistys Member's Choice Treat of the Month for January 2011.
Aliases: Whoa Shyla, Shyla Henning, Shayla, Brenda Kibler
 
 
More Shyla Jennings is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls, Penthouse, MetArt, OnlyAllSites, Art-Lingerie, Babes.com
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links