The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Sophia Knight
Sophia Knight galleries at Freakolla:
 
Sophia's Stats:
Tits: 32B
Waist: 24
Ass: 34
Height: 5'5"
Sophia's Bio: Sexy blonde Sophia Knight was born Shelley McCartney on October 11, 1988 in Dundee, Scotland. The slender 100% natural beauty possesses perky, well-shaped natural boobs and a pristine sexy body with no tattoos or piercings. The hazel-eyed babe models in solo and lesbian scenes. Sophia was named Twistys Treat of the Month for June 2013.
Aliases: Miss Shelley Louise, Sophia, Sophia K, Shelley McCartney, Louise Rose, Sophia FTV
 
More Sophia Knight is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls, OnlyTease, OnlyOpaques, Babes.com
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links