The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Sophie Moone
Sophie Moone galleries at Freakolla:
 
Sophie's Stats:
Tits: 34B
Waist: 24
Ass: 35
Height: 5'6"
Sophie's Bio: Sweet Hungarian hottie Sophie Moone was born Renáta Somossy on December 24, 1981 in Budapest, Hungary. The blue-eyed blonde started in adult entertainment in 2001 and has since appeared in over 100 films and on a multitude of websites. Sophie started her career as a fashion model, but quickly entered the adult industry. Since that moment, her career has rocketed into the orgasmicsphere. In my opinion she is the equivalent of a perfect California-babe, but from Hungary. (A place I am really wanting to visit, given how many really hot porn babes come from there.) She's got it all: face, tits, arms, fingers, hips, snatch, ass, legs, feet, and toes- they are all delicicious!
Aliases: Sophie D, Sophie Sweet, Renee, Reni, Reni S, Sasha Saint, Sofia Volkova, Sofie, Sophia, Sophie, Sophie M, Sophie Moone, Sophie Weston, Stella, Tammi and Renata Somossy
 
More Sophie Moone is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, MetArt
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links