The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
 
Sunny Leone's Stats:
Tits: 34D
Waist: 24
Ass: 34
Height: 5'4"

Sunny's Bio: Voluptuous mega-babe Sunny Leone was born Karenjit Kaur Vohra on May 13, 1981 in Sarnia, Ontario, Canada to parents who emigrated to there from India. The brown-eyed beauty was studying to be a pediatric nurse in California, where she had earlier moved to with her family, when an exotic-dancing classmate introduced her to a photographer from Penthouse magazine. She became the Penthouse Pet of the Month for the March 2001 issue and followed that up with being named their Pet of the Year for 2003, in the mean time gracing the pages of many other magazines and appearing on select websites. Also in 2003, Sunny signed an initial three-year contract with Vivid Entertainment where she produced an extensive collection of work and finally augmented her solo and lesbian repertoire with her first hardcore scenes.

In August of 2008 she announced the formation of her own production studio, Sunlust Pictures, and in the meantime has also leveraged her hot body and great business acumen to become one of the hottest stars in the adult community. She has been courting the Bollywood media in particular since 2005 when she was the red-carpet reporter during the MTV Music Awards for MTV India. More recently she caused quite a stir when she acquired a spot on the Indian reality TV show 'Bigg Boss.'

Back in the USA, she was named Twistys Treat of the Month for November 2012.

 

Aliases: Lauren, Karen
 
 
More Sunny Leone is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Penthouse, Vivid, Babes.com
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links