The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Susan Snow's Stats:
Tits: 34B
Waist: 25
Ass: 36
Height: 5'7"
Susan's Bio: Crazy-hot blonde Susan Snow was born March 4, 1985 in Prague, Czech Republic. The blue-eyed sexpot started in the adult entertainment industry in 2007 and has since appeared on numerous websites and in close to 30 films. She appears in solo, lesbian, and hardcore scenes. When she's not steaming up a camera lens, Susan enjoys dancing and going out as well as reading and cycling.
Aliases: Zuana, Suzana Shape, Zuzana Shape, Suzan Elfe, Zuzana Steel, Lena, Cindy, Zuzka, Susanne
 
 
More Susan Snow is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Errotica-Archives, ALS Scan
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links