The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Syren Sexton's Stats:
Tits: 32C
Waist: 24
Ass: 32
Height: 5'6"
Syren's Bio: British blonde babe Syren Sexton was born Gloria Savage on April 19, 1986 in Durham Eastern, England, United Kingdom. The curvy blue-eyed blonde started in adult entertainment in 2008 and has since appeared in close to thirty movies including Vivid Entertainment's 2010 release, Batman XXX: A Porn Parody. Syren won the SHAFTA Female Performer of the Year award in 2010 and 2011. She also appeared in the mainstream-ish 2012 British movie Strippers Vs Werewolves as Gloria Savage. In addition to acting and modeling, Syren is also a singer and songwriter.
Aliases: Abbey Glory, Syrene Sexton, Syren Lee, and Gloria Savage
 
 
More Syren Sexton is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Art-Lingerie, OnlyAllSites
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links