The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Taylor Vixen
Taylor Vixen galleries at Freakolla:
 
Taylor's Stats:
Tits: 36D
Waist: 26
Ass: 36
Height: 5'3"
Taylor's Bio: Naturally big-breasted babe Taylor Vixen was born in Dallas, Texas on October 25, 1983. The hazel-eyed beauty got into adult entertainment in December 2008 after realizing that corporate jobs and what she was studying in school just weren't for her. Taylor has made close to 50 films in her first three years in the business, performing in solo and lesbian scenes. She was named Penthouse's Pet of the month for their 40th anniversary issue and was their Pet of the Year for 2010. She was also named Twistys Treat of the Month for March 2011 and was then voted their Treat of the Year for 2012.
Aliases: Taylor Vixxxen, Taylor FTV
 
More Taylor Vixen is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls, Penthouse, Babes.com
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links