The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Teagan Presley
Teagan Presley galleries at Freakolla:
 
Teagan's Stats:
Tits: 34C
Waist: 24
Ass: 34
Height: 5'0"
Teagan's Bio: Petite yet curvy babe Teagan Presley was born Ashley Ann Erickson on July 24, 1985 in Houston, Texas. The brown-eyed beauty started stripping at the age of 18 to help pay the rent on an apartment she shared with a live-in boyfriend. Shortly after she made her first adult film, Just Over 18- 10, in 2004 and has since made well over 100 movies and appeared on more than 100 magazine covers, mostly adult but some mainstream magazines. In 2010 Teagan won AVN awards for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene and Best Solo Sex Scene and that same year she was XBIZ's Female Porn Star of the Year. The hot blonde appears in solo, lesbian and hardcore scenes as well as does live feature dancing at select gentleman's clubs. She was Penthouse's Pet of the Month for January 2009. Teagan has also appeared in several crossover roles such as in HBO's Entourage and the movie SuperBad. She also has a Fleshlight molded from her available here.
Aliases: Ashley Ann Erickson, Tegan Presley, Teagean
 
More Teagan Presley is available at this premium site:
Penthouse
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links