The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Tori Black
Tori Black galleries at Freakolla:
 
Tori's Stats:
Tits: 34B
Waist: 27
Ass: 37
Height: 5'9"
Tori's Bio: Tall, slender and sexy babe Tori Black was born Shellie Chapman on August 26, 1988 in Seattle Washington. The brown-eyed beauty started in adult entertainment in 2007 at the age of 19 and has since appeared in well over 200 movies, including the porn parodies of Batman and The Incredible Hulk for renowned film studio Vivid. Tori has won more than a fistfull of awards including back to back AVN awards for Best Female Performer of the Year in 2010 and 2011 and was named Female Performer of the Year in 2010 by both XBIZ and XRCO. She was also named Penthouse's Pet of the Month for December of 2008 and more recently Twistys Treat of the Month for September of 2009. Tori has a Fleshlight model sex toy available here.
Aliases: Shellie Chapman, Beth, Tory Black
 
More Tori Black is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Penthouse, Vivid, ToriBlack.com
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links