The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Toxic A's Stats:
Tits: 34A
Waist: 26
Ass: 35
Height: 5'6"
Toxic A's Bio: Slender brunette beauty Toxic A was born in 1993 in the Ukraine. The brown-eyed babe started adult modeling in 2011. She is best known for her angelically beautiful face and her slender all-natural body. When she isn't modeling, Toxic likes to travel and dance.
Aliases: Angela, Toksik
 
 
More Toxic A is available at these premium sites:
MetArt, Errotica-Archives
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links