The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Veronika Fasterova
Veronika Fasterova galleries at Freakolla:
Veronika Fasterova's Stats:
Tits: 33B
Waist: 23
Ass: 34
Height: 5'6"
Veronika's Bio: Sexy and slender blonde Eurobabe Veronika Fasterova was born October 8, 1987 in Czechoslovakia. The beautiful and leggy brown-eyed babe worked as a stylist for stage performers before entering modeling. Veronika appeared as the Playmate of the Month for May 2007 in Playboy's Czech version and then in Penthouse in July of that same year.
Aliases: Judy Jade, Verunka, Veronique A, Beata K, Beatrice, Katie, Nika, Verona, Veronica F, Veronika B, Veronika F, Veronika K, Veronique, Vicky Fast, Viki, Viri, Juna, and Jany
More Veronika Fasterova is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Penthouse, MetArt, Art-Lingerie, Teen Dreams
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links