The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Veronika Symon
Veronika Symon galleries at Freakolla:
 
Veronika's Stats:
Tits: 34B
Waist: 25
Ass: 36
Height: 5'7"
Veronika's Bio:Super hot blonde Eurobabe Veronika Symon was born in Prague, Czech Republic on June 18, 1984. The blue-eyed seductress started in adult entertainment in 2004. She has a super charming face with eyes you can get lost in and a sexy body to go along with it.
Aliases: Barbie Bor'deaux, Victoria B, Zia FTV, Victoria Kruz, Vanessa Goldi, Vicky S, Veronica Simon, Veronica Mitchell, Verca, Zia, Victoria Cruz, Erica Green, Victoria B
 
More Veronika Symon is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls, Penthouse, MetArt
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links