The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Victoria White
Victoria White galleries at Freakolla:
 
Victoria's Stats:
Tits: 34C
Waist: 26
Ass: 35
Height: 5'8"
Victoria's Bio: Creamy smooth leggy blonde Victoria White was born on March 29, 1987 in sunny Los Angelas, California. The sexy blue-eyed babe started in adult entertainment in 2009 and in her first two years in the business, she has made close to 100 movies. She performs in solo, lesbian and hardcore scenes.
Aliases: Victoria FTV
 
More Victoria White is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls, Penthouse
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links